ALFA ROMEO

Yorumlar

Transkript

ALFA ROMEO
ALFA ROMEO
145/146
Part No
AF2002
1994-2001
OEM Numbers
Description Description
60608980
TIE ROD END RH
Features
Picture
M18*1,5 LHT / 1994-1996
ROTBAŞI SAĞ
RB1319
AF2003
НАКОНЕЧНИК РУЛЕВОЙ ТЯГИ
60608979
TIE ROD END LH
M18*1,5 RHT / 1994-1996
ROTBAŞI SOL
RB1320
AF3001
НАКОНЕЧНИК РУЛЕВОЙ ТЯГИ
9947361
AXIAL JOINT
M12*1,5 / L=267mm
ROTMİLİ
РYЛЕВАЯ ТЯГА
AF3003
9944452
AXIAL JOINT
M12*1,5 RHT / L=285mm*
ROTMİLİ
RB1812
FI11001
РYЛЕВАЯ ТЯГА
7601064
BUSH FOR WISHBONE SMALL INNER
DIA:Ø20,9mm /
CENTER:83mm
SALINCAK BURCU KÜÇÜK İÇ
B25172
FI11006
САЙЛЕНТБЛОК РЫЧАГА
7601065
BUSH FOR WISHBONE REAR BIG LH
SALINCAK BURCU ARKA BÜYÜK SOL
B25173
FI11011
САЙЛЕНТБЛОК РЫЧАГА
7601068
BUSH FOR WISHBONE REAR BIG RH
REAR
SALINCAK BURCU ARKA BÜYÜK SAĞ
B25174
FI2016
САЙЛЕНТБЛОК РЫЧАГА
9947438
TIE ROD END RH
9947436
ROTBAŞI SAĞ
RB5324
60806355
FI2017
9947437
TIE ROD END LH
9947439
ROTBAŞI SOL
RB5323
60806356
M12*1,5 RHT / COUPE
1.7,2.0 93-96
НАКОНЕЧНИК РУЛЕВОЙ ТЯГИ
M12*1,5 RHT / COUPE
1.7,2.0 93-96
НАКОНЕЧНИК РУЛЕВОЙ ТЯГИ
All original numbers, vehicle manufactures’ names and models listed in this catalogue are for comparison and reference purposes only.
1
ALFA ROMEO
145/146
Part No
FI2020
1994-2001
OEM Numbers
Description Description
9947926
TIE ROD END
9947719
ROTBAŞI
RB5349
46527567
FI4002
60570627
LINK STABILIZER FRONT
7601642
ZROT ÖN
7601643
FI6006
46456050
TRACK CONTROL ARM RH
60813014
SALINCAK SAĞ
M14*1,5 RHT / ALFA
1,9JTD / 1999-2001
M10X1,25 RHT / L=114mm
СТОЙКА СТАБИЛИЗАТОРА
RB6025
60813044
FI6007
46456049
TRACK CONTROL ARM LH
60813013
SALINCAK SOL
Ø17mm / CASTING
РЫЧАГ ПЕРЕДНЕУ ПОДВЕСКИ
RB6026
60813043
FI6019
46456050
TRACK CONTROL ARM FRONT RH
60813014
SALINCAK ÖN SAĞ
Ø17mm / CASTING
РЫЧАГ ПЕРЕДНЕУ ПОДВЕСКИ
RB2021
60813044
FI6020
46456049
TRACK CONTROL ARM FRONT LH
60813013
SALINCAK ÖN SOL
60813043
Picture
НАКОНЕЧНИК РУЛЕВОЙ ТЯГИ
RB5912/3
RB2022
Features
Ø17mm / FORGING
РЫЧАГ ПЕРЕДНЕУ ПОДВЕСКИ
Ø17mm / FORGING
РЫЧАГ ПЕРЕДНЕУ ПОДВЕСКИ
All original numbers, vehicle manufactures’ names and models listed in this catalogue are for comparison and reference purposes only.
2
ALFA ROMEO
147/156
Part No
2000OEM Numbers
Description Description
Features
Picture
BUSH FOR TRACK CONTROL ARM CENTER
AF11003
SALINCAK BURCU ORTA
B21112
САЙЛЕНТБЛОК РЫЧАГА
BUSH FOR TRACK CONTROL ARM CENTER
RH
SALINCAK BURCU ORTA SAĞ
AF11011
B21113
САЙЛЕНТБЛОК РЫЧАГА
BUSH FOR TRACK CONTROL ARM CENTER
LH
SALINCAK BURCU ORTA SOL
AF11012
B21115
AF11013
САЙЛЕНТБЛОК РЫЧАГА
60620565
B21116
AF11014
САЙЛЕНТБЛОК РЫЧАГА
60620566
B21114
AF2009
BUSH FOR TRACK CONTROL ARM LOWER LOWER INNER
RH
SALINCAK BURCU ALT SAĞ
BUSH FOR TRACK CONTROL ARM LOWER INNER LH
LH
SALINCAK BURCU ALT SOL
САЙЛЕНТБЛОК РЫЧАГА
9947920
TIE ROD END RH
M14*1,5 RHT
ROTBAŞI SAĞ
RB1313
AF2010
НАКОНЕЧНИК РУЛЕВОЙ ТЯГИ
9947919
TIE ROD END LH
M14*1,5 RHT
ROTBAŞI SOL
RB1314
AF3004
НАКОНЕЧНИК РУЛЕВОЙ ТЯГИ
9947923
AXIAL JOINT
M14*1,5 RHT / L=204mm
ROTMİLİ
RB1815
AF4005
РYЛЕВАЯ ТЯГА
60625029
LINK STABILIZER FRONT
L= 124mm / METAL
ZROT ÖN
RB1911
СТОЙКА СТАБИЛИЗАТОРА
All original numbers, vehicle manufactures’ names and models listed in this catalogue are for comparison and reference purposes only.
3
ALFA ROMEO
147/156
Part No
AF4006
2000OEM Numbers
Description Description
60613575
LINK STABILIZER REAR
Features
Picture
L=180mm / PLASTIC
ZROT ARKA
RB1914
AF5000
СТОЙКА СТАБИЛИЗАТОРА
60657246
TRACK CONTROL ARM UPPER RH
60651940
SALINCAK ÜST SAĞ
RB2017
AF5001
РЫЧАГ ПЕРЕДНЕУ ПОДВЕСКИ
60657245
TRACK CONTROL ARM UPPER LH
60651939
SALINCAK ÜST SOL
RB2018
AF6004
РЫЧАГ ПЕРЕДНЕУ ПОДВЕСКИ
60652466
TRACK CONTROL ARM LOWER RH
SALINCAK ALT SAĞ
RB2011
AF6005
РЫЧАГ ПЕРЕДНЕУ ПОДВЕСКИ
60652465
TRACK CONTROL ARM LOWER LH
SALINCAK ALT SOL
RB2012
AF9001
РЫЧАГ ПЕРЕДНЕУ ПОДВЕСКИ
60629903
CROSS ROD REAR
46802682
0
60652167
CROSS ROD REAR
46802680
0
L=560mm
RB2019
AF9002
L=592mm
RB2020
All original numbers, vehicle manufactures’ names and models listed in this catalogue are for comparison and reference purposes only.
4
ALFA ROMEO
155-GVT SPIDER
Part No
AF2007
OEM Numbers
Description Description
60565705
TIE ROD END RH
7678717
ROTBAŞI SAĞ
RB1324
AF2008
1992-1998
Picture
M12*1,5 RHT
НАКОНЕЧНИК РУЛЕВОЙ ТЯГИ
60565706
TIE ROD END LH
7678718
ROTBAŞI SOL
RB1323
9947435
AF3001
9947371
AXIAL JOINT
9947718
ROTMİLİ
9950786
AF3003
Features
9944452
M12*1,5 RHT
НАКОНЕЧНИК РУЛЕВОЙ ТЯГИ
M12*1,5 / L=267mm
РYЛЕВАЯ ТЯГА
AXIAL JOINT
M12*1,5 RHT / L=285mm*
ROTMİLİ
RB1812
AF4010
РYЛЕВАЯ ТЯГА
60612435
LINK STABILIZER REAR RH
L=90mm
ZROT ARKA SAĞ
RB1919
AF4011
СТОЙКА СТАБИЛИЗАТОРА
60612436
LINK STABILIZER REAR LH
L=90mm
ZROT ARKA SOL
RB1918
AF4012
СТОЙКА СТАБИЛИЗАТОРА
60614514
LINK STABILIZER FRONT
L=269mm / 3.0 v6
ZROT ÖN
RB1917
FI11001
СТОЙКА СТАБИЛИЗАТОРА
7601064
BUSH FOR WISHBONE SMALL INNER
DIA:Ø20,9mm /
CENTER:83mm
SALINCAK BURCU KÜÇÜK İÇ
B25172
FI11006
САЙЛЕНТБЛОК РЫЧАГА
7601065
BUSH FOR WISHBONE REAR BIG LH
REAR
SALINCAK BURCU ARKA BÜYÜK SOL
B25173
САЙЛЕНТБЛОК РЫЧАГА
All original numbers, vehicle manufactures’ names and models listed in this catalogue are for comparison and reference purposes only.
5
ALFA ROMEO
155-GVT SPIDER
Part No
FI11011
1992-1998
OEM Numbers
Description Description
7601068
BUSH FOR WISHBONE REAR BIG RH
Features
Picture
REAR
SALINCAK BURCU ARKA BÜYÜK SAĞ
B25174
FI2019
САЙЛЕНТБЛОК РЫЧАГА
9947719
TIE ROD END
9947714
ROTBAŞI
RB5331
FI4002
НАКОНЕЧНИК РУЛЕВОЙ ТЯГИ
60570627
LINK STABILIZER FRONT
7601642
ZROT ÖN
RB5912/3
7601643
FI6006
46456050
TRACK CONTROL ARM RH
60813014
SALINCAK SAĞ
60813044
FI6007
46456049
TRACK CONTROL ARM LH
60813013
SALINCAK SOL
60813043
M10X1,25 RHT / L=114mm
СТОЙКА СТАБИЛИЗАТОРА
RB6025
RB6026
M14*1,5 RHT / COUPE 1.7
, 2.0 97-->
Ø17mm / CASTING
РЫЧАГ ПЕРЕДНЕУ ПОДВЕСКИ
Ø17mm / CASTING
РЫЧАГ ПЕРЕДНЕУ ПОДВЕСКИ
All original numbers, vehicle manufactures’ names and models listed in this catalogue are for comparison and reference purposes only.
6
ALFA ROMEO
159
Part No
AF2004
2005OEM Numbers
Description Description
77363707
TIE ROD END RH
Features
Picture
M20*1,5
ROTBAŞI SAĞ
RB1317
AF2005
НАКОНЕЧНИК РУЛЕВОЙ ТЯГИ
77363706
TIE ROD END LH
M20*1,5
ROTBAŞI SOL
RB1318
AF4001
НАКОНЕЧНИК РУЛЕВОЙ ТЯГИ
50705703
LINK STABILIZER REAR RH
51706474
ZROT ARKA SAĞ
RB1920
50705712
AF4002
50704702
LINK STABILIZER REAR LH
51795705
ZROT ARKA SOL
RB1921
50705311
AF4003
50704361
L=116mm
СТОЙКА СТАБИЛИЗАТОРА
L=116mm
СТОЙКА СТАБИЛИЗАТОРА
LINK STABILIZER FRONT RH
L=102mm
ZROT ÖN SAĞ
RB1922
AF4004
СТОЙКА СТАБИЛИЗАТОРА
50704362
LINK STABILIZER FRONT LH
L=102mm
ZROT ÖN SOL
RB1923
AF5002
СТОЙКА СТАБИЛИЗАТОРА
77363706*
AXIAL JOINT
77363707*
ROTMİLİ
RB1818
AF6014
РYЛЕВАЯ ТЯГА
50704307
TRACK CONTROL ARM LOWER RH
50707317
SALINCAK ALT SAĞ
RB2023
51795446
AF6015
50704306
TRACK CONTROL ARM LOWER LH
50707316
SALINCAK ALT SOL
RB2024
M20*1,5 RHT / L=213mm
51795447
ALUMINYUM
РЫЧАГ ПЕРЕДНЕУ ПОДВЕСКИ
ALUMINYUM
РЫЧАГ ПЕРЕДНЕУ ПОДВЕСКИ
All original numbers, vehicle manufactures’ names and models listed in this catalogue are for comparison and reference purposes only.
7
ALFA ROMEO
159
Part No
AF6016
2005OEM Numbers
Description Description
51787336
TRACK CONTROL ARM UPPER RH
50707480
SALINCAK ÜST SAĞ
RB2029
AF6017
RB2030
AU11049
Features
Picture
РЫЧАГ ПЕРЕДНЕУ ПОДВЕСКИ
51787337
TRACK CONTROL ARM UPPER LH
50707481
SALINCAK ÜST SOL
РЫЧАГ ПЕРЕДНЕУ ПОДВЕСКИ
BUSH FOR TRACK CONTROL ARM CENTER
SMALL
SALINCAK BURCU ORTA KÜÇÜK
B21122
САЙЛЕНТБЛОК РЫЧАГА
AU11050
BUSH FOR TRACK CONTROL ARM BIG RH LOWER
SALINCAK BURCU BÜYÜK SAĞ
B21123
САЙЛЕНТБЛОК РЫЧАГА
AU11051
BUSH FOR TRACK CONTROL ARM BIG LH
LOWER
SALINCAK BURCU BÜYÜK SOL
B21124
САЙЛЕНТБЛОК РЫЧАГА
All original numbers, vehicle manufactures’ names and models listed in this catalogue are for comparison and reference purposes only.
8
ALFA ROMEO
164
Part No
AF11009
1987-1998
OEM Numbers
Description Description
60510361
BUSH FOR WISHBONE BIG
Features
Picture
REAR
SALINCAK BURCU BÜYÜK
B21118
AF11010
САЙЛЕНТБЛОК РЫЧАГА
60588842
BUSH FOR WISHBONE SMALL
CENTER
SALINCAK BURCU KÜÇÜK
B21117
AF1513
САЙЛЕНТБЛОК РЫЧАГА
60510360
SUSPENSION BALL JOINT
164102101900
ROTİL
RB1513
AF1514
ШАРОВАЯ ОПОРА
60801425
SUSPENSION BALL JOINT
82446499
ROTİL
RB1514
82398170
AF2011
6051162
TIE ROD END
60507918
ROTBAŞI
82460439
AF3006
60507910
AXIAL JOINT
9945565
ROTMİLİ
RB1813
M14*1,5 RHT / CROMA 04
/ 1986-->
НАКОНЕЧНИК РУЛЕВОЙ ТЯГИ
M14*1,5 RHT / L=265mm /
CROMA 04 / 1986-->
РYЛЕВАЯ ТЯГА
60801529
WISHBONE (WITH BALL JOINT) RH
82406868
SALINCAK (ROTİLLİ) SAĞ
RB2013
AF6010J
Ø13mm / CROMA --> 1991
ШАРОВАЯ ОПОРА
RB1312
AF6010
Ø15mm / CROMA 1992-->
Ø13mm / CROMA --> 1991
РЫЧАГ(БУМЕРАНГ)
82480039
WISHBONE (WITHOUT BALL JOINT) RH
SALINCAK(ROTİLSİZ) SAĞ
RB2101
AF6011
RB2014
РЫЧАГ(БУМЕРАНГ)
60801528
WISHBONE (WITH BALL JOINT) LH
82406867
SALINCAK (ROTİLLİ) SOL
Ø13mm / CROMA --> 1991
РЫЧАГ(БУМЕРАНГ)
All original numbers, vehicle manufactures’ names and models listed in this catalogue are for comparison and reference purposes only.
9
ALFA ROMEO
164
Part No
AF6011J
1987-1998
OEM Numbers
Description Description
82480038
WISHBONE (WITHOUT BALL JOINT) LH
Features
Picture
SALINCAK (ROTİLSİZ) SOL
RB2102
AF6012
РЫЧАГ(БУМЕРАНГ)
60510362
WISHBONE (WITH BALL JOINT) RH
60588846
SALINCAK (ROTİLLİ) SAĞ
RB2015
AF6013
RB2016
Ø15mm / CROMA 1992-->
РЫЧАГ(БУМЕРАНГ)
60510363
WISHBONE (WITH BALL JOINT) LH
60588845
SALINCAK (ROTİLLİ) SOL
Ø15mm / CROMA 1992-->
РЫЧАГ(БУМЕРАНГ)
All original numbers, vehicle manufactures’ names and models listed in this catalogue are for comparison and reference purposes only.
10
ALFA ROMEO
166
Part No
1998OEM Numbers
Description Description
Features
Picture
BUSH FOR TRACK CONTROL ARM LOWER CENTER
CENTER
SALINCAK BURCU ALT ORTA
AF11006
B21125
САЙЛЕНТБЛОК РЫЧАГА
BUSH FOR TRACK CONTROL ARM LOWER SMALL
SMALL
SALINCAK BURCU ALT KÜÇÜK
AF11007
B21126
САЙЛЕНТБЛОК РЫЧАГА
BUSH FOR TRACK CONTROL ARM LOWER BIG
BIG
SALINCAK BURCU ALT BÜYÜK
AF11008
B21127
САЙЛЕНТБЛОК РЫЧАГА
AF12001
BUSH KIT
FOR UPPER WISHBONE
ADAPTABLE
BURÇ KIT
B21119
AF2009
САЙЛЕНТБЛОК РЫЧАГА
9947920
TIE ROD END RH
M14*1,5 RHT
ROTBAŞI SAĞ
RB1313
AF2010
НАКОНЕЧНИК РУЛЕВОЙ ТЯГИ
9947919
TIE ROD END LH
M14*1,5 RHT
ROTBAŞI SOL
RB1314
AF3005
НАКОНЕЧНИК РУЛЕВОЙ ТЯГИ
9948297
AXIAL JOINT
M14*1,5 RHT / L=220mm
ROTMİLİ
RB1816
AF4007
РYЛЕВАЯ ТЯГА
60630757
LINK STABILIZER FRONT
L=145mm
ZROT ÖN
RB1912
AF4008
СТОЙКА СТАБИЛИЗАТОРА
60628255
LINK STABILIZER REAR RH
L=95mm
ZROT ARKA SAĞ
RB1915
СТОЙКА СТАБИЛИЗАТОРА
All original numbers, vehicle manufactures’ names and models listed in this catalogue are for comparison and reference purposes only.
11
ALFA ROMEO
166
Part No
AF4009
1998OEM Numbers
Description Description
60628284
LINK STABILIZER REAR LH
Features
Picture
L=95mm
ZROT ARKA SOL
RB1916
AF6006
СТОЙКА СТАБИЛИЗАТОРА
60665805
TRACK CONTROL ARM LOWER RH
60627291
SALINCAK ALT SAĞ
RB2025
AF6007
РЫЧАГ ПЕРЕДНЕУ ПОДВЕСКИ
60665804
TRACK CONTROL ARM LOWER LH
60627290
SALINCAK ALT SOL
RB2026
AF6008
IPTAL > Þ.Y
IPTAL > Þ.Y
РЫЧАГ ПЕРЕДНЕУ ПОДВЕСКИ
60666021
WISHBONE (WITH BALL JOINT) UPPER RH
SALINCAK (ROTİLLİ) ÜST SAĞ
RB2027
AF6009
РЫЧАГ(БУМЕРАНГ)
60666020
WISHBONE (WITH BALL JOINT) UPPER LH
SALINCAK (ROTİLLİ) ÜST SOL
RB2028
РЫЧАГ(БУМЕРАНГ)
All original numbers, vehicle manufactures’ names and models listed in this catalogue are for comparison and reference purposes only.
12
ALFA ROMEO
33
Part No
AF11004
1983-1994
OEM Numbers
Description Description
60501394
BUSH FOR WISHBONE CENTER
Features
Picture
CENTER
SALINCAK BURCU ORTA
САЙЛЕНТБЛОК РЫЧАГА
AF11005
60501755
BUSH FOR WISHBONE REAR
REAR
SALINCAK BURCU ARKA
САЙЛЕНТБЛОК РЫЧАГА
AF1512
542920
SUSPENSION BALL JOINT
542921
ROTİL
RB1512
545069
AF2001
19358360000102
TIE ROD END
510615
ROTBAŞI
RB1216
510986
AF6001
60501401
M12*1,25 RHT
ШАРОВАЯ ОПОРА
M14*1 RHT
НАКОНЕЧНИК РУЛЕВОЙ ТЯГИ
WISHBONE (WITH BALL JOINT) RH
SALINCAK (ROTİLLİ) SAĞ
РЫЧАГ(БУМЕРАНГ)
AF6001J
60501401
WISHBONE (WITHOUT BALL JOINT) RH
SALINCAK(ROTİLSİZ) SAĞ
РЫЧАГ(БУМЕРАНГ)
AF6002
60501402
WISHBONE (WITH BALL JOINT) LH
SALINCAK (ROTİLLİ) SOL
РЫЧАГ(БУМЕРАНГ)
AF6002J
60501402
WISHBONE (WITHOUT BALL JOINT) LH
SALINCAK (ROTİLSİZ) SOL
РЫЧАГ(БУМЕРАНГ)
All original numbers, vehicle manufactures’ names and models listed in this catalogue are for comparison and reference purposes only.
13
ALFA ROMEO
75/90
Part No
AF1411
05/1977-05/1992
OEM Numbers
Description Description
116002101907
SUSPENSION BALL JOINT LOWER
60521235
ROTİL ALT
RB1411
60521236
AF1511
116462109700
SUSPENSION BALL JOINT UPPER
60728428
ROTİL ÜST
60728429
AF2006
60521320
TIE ROD END
116002404101
ROTBAŞI
AF3002
Picture
ШАРОВАЯ ОПОРА
RB1511
RB1311
Features
ШАРОВАЯ ОПОРА
M14*1,5
НАКОНЕЧНИК РУЛЕВОЙ ТЯГИ
4943856
AXIAL JOINT
60734829
ROTMİLİ
117022300200
M14*1,5 / L=228mm
РYЛЕВАЯ ТЯГА
All original numbers, vehicle manufactures’ names and models listed in this catalogue are for comparison and reference purposes only.
14
ALFA ROMEO
GT
Part No
11/2003OEM Numbers
Description Description
Features
Picture
BUSH FOR TRACK CONTROL ARM CENTER
AF11003
SALINCAK BURCU ORTA
B21112
САЙЛЕНТБЛОК РЫЧАГА
BUSH FOR TRACK CONTROL ARM CENTER
RH
SALINCAK BURCU ORTA SAĞ
AF11011
B21113
САЙЛЕНТБЛОК РЫЧАГА
BUSH FOR TRACK CONTROL ARM CENTER
LH
SALINCAK BURCU ORTA SOL
AF11012
B21115
AF11013
САЙЛЕНТБЛОК РЫЧАГА
60620565
B21116
AF11014
BUSH FOR TRACK CONTROL ARM LOWER INNER RH
RH
SALINCAK BURCU ALT SAĞ
САЙЛЕНТБЛОК РЫЧАГА
60620566
BUSH FOR TRACK CONTROL ARM LOWER INNER LH
LH
SALINCAK BURCU ALT SOL
B21114
САЙЛЕНТБЛОК РЫЧАГА
AF12001
BUSH KIT
FOR UPPER WISHBONE
ADAPTABLE
BURÇ KIT
B21119
AF2009
САЙЛЕНТБЛОК РЫЧАГА
9947920
TIE ROD END RH
M14*1,5 RHT
ROTBAŞI SAĞ
RB1313
AF2010
НАКОНЕЧНИК РУЛЕВОЙ ТЯГИ
9947919
TIE ROD END LH
M14*1,5 RHT
ROTBAŞI SOL
RB1314
AF3004
НАКОНЕЧНИК РУЛЕВОЙ ТЯГИ
9947923
AXIAL JOINT
M14*1,5 RHT / L=204mm
ROTMİLİ
RB1815
РYЛЕВАЯ ТЯГА
All original numbers, vehicle manufactures’ names and models listed in this catalogue are for comparison and reference purposes only.
15
ALFA ROMEO
GT
Part No
AF3005
11/2003OEM Numbers
Description Description
9948297
AXIAL JOINT
Features
Picture
M14*1,5 RHT / L=220mm
ROTMİLİ
RB1816
AF4005
РYЛЕВАЯ ТЯГА
60625029
LINK STABILIZER FRONT
L= 124mm / METAL
ZROT ÖN
RB1911
AF4006
СТОЙКА СТАБИЛИЗАТОРА
60613575
LINK STABILIZER REAR
L=180mm / PLASTIC
ZROT ARKA
RB1914
AF5000
СТОЙКА СТАБИЛИЗАТОРА
60657246
TRACK CONTROL ARM UPPER RH
60651940
SALINCAK ÜST SAĞ
RB2017
AF5001
РЫЧАГ ПЕРЕДНЕУ ПОДВЕСКИ
60657245
TRACK CONTROL ARM UPPER LH
60651939
SALINCAK ÜST SOL
RB2018
AF6004
РЫЧАГ ПЕРЕДНЕУ ПОДВЕСКИ
60652466
TRACK CONTROL ARM LOWER RH
SALINCAK ALT SAĞ
RB2011
AF6005
РЫЧАГ ПЕРЕДНЕУ ПОДВЕСКИ
60652465
TRACK CONTROL ARM LOWER LH
SALINCAK ALT SOL
RB2012
РЫЧАГ ПЕРЕДНЕУ ПОДВЕСКИ
All original numbers, vehicle manufactures’ names and models listed in this catalogue are for comparison and reference purposes only.
16
ALFA ROMEO
MITO
Part No
FI1007
09/2008OEM Numbers
Description Description
3520.87
SUSPENSION BALL JOINT
3520.W3
ROTİL
RB5523
51783056
FI11032
55703232
BUSH FOR WISHBONE CENTER SMALL
352380
SALINCAK BURCU ORTA KÜÇÜK
B31148
FI11033
САЙЛЕНТБЛОК РЫЧАГА
54584-2E000
BUSH FOR WISHBONE REAR BIG
55700751
SALINCAK BURCU ARKA BÜYÜK
352864
FI2021
77363830
TIE ROD END RH
1603545
ROTBAŞI SAĞ
RC1338
77363829
TIE ROD END LH
1603544
ROTBAŞI SOL
55700753
LINK STABILIZER FRONT
350616
ZROT ÖN
M14*1,5 RHT
L=301mm
СТОЙКА СТАБИЛИЗАТОРА
55703629
WISHBONE (WITH BALL JOINT) LH
51783057
SALINCAK (ROTİLLİ) SOL
RB6059
3520.W3
FI6060
55703627
WISHBONE (WITH BALL JOINT) RH
51783056
SALINCAK (ROTİLLİ) SAĞ
РЫЧАГ(БУМЕРАНГ)
RB6060
3521.S6
OP3007
1603543
AXIAL JOINT
93189022
ROTMİLİ
RC1833
M14*1,5 RHT
НАКОНЕЧНИК РУЛЕВОЙ ТЯГИ
RC1927
FI6059
САЙЛЕНТБЛОК РЫЧАГА
НАКОНЕЧНИК РУЛЕВОЙ ТЯГИ
RC1339
FI4004
Picture
ШАРОВАЯ ОПОРА
B25147
FI2022
Features
РЫЧАГ(БУМЕРАНГ)
M14*1,5 / L=289mm
РYЛЕВАЯ ТЯГА
All original numbers, vehicle manufactures’ names and models listed in this catalogue are for comparison and reference purposes only.
17

Benzer belgeler

MERCEDES

MERCEDES BUSH FOR TRACK CONTROL ARM CENTER CENTER SALINCAK BURCU ORTA

Detaylı

volvo

volvo WISHBONE (WITHOUT BALL JOINT) LH SALINCAK (ROTİLSİZ) SOL РЫЧАГ(БУМЕРАНГ)

Detaylı

VOLKSWAGEN

VOLKSWAGEN SALINCAK (ROTİLSİZ) SOL РЫЧАГ(БУМЕРАНГ)

Detaylı

08/1998-12/2001 COUGAR

08/1998-12/2001 COUGAR РЫЧАГ(БУМЕРАНГ)

Detaylı

KIA

KIA M16X1,5 RHT / L=242mm

Detaylı

NISSAN

NISSAN SALINCAK (ROTİLLİ) SOL РЫЧАГ(БУМЕРАНГ)

Detaylı

2009.04 soğutma fiyat listesi.FH11

2009.04 soğutma fiyat listesi.FH11 • Tüm arýza, bakým, iþletmeye alma ve montaj gibi servis hizmet taleplerinizi Airfel Çaðrý merkezi (0216) 444 999 0 üzerinden gerçekleþtirmenizi rica ederiz. • Airfel Yetkili Servisleri tarafýndan ...

Detaylı